Name Course Admission Graduation
Abaine Vianney Bachelor of Science in Information Technology 2014 2017
Namugwanya Ritah Bachelor of Public Health - Health Promotion 2018 2021
Kasigwa Julius Bachelor of Science Organic Agriculture 2007 2017
Tumwijukye Allan Bachelor of Science Agriculture 2015 2019
Namakula Annet Diploma in Education (Primary) 2016 2019
Atwongyeire Doreen Master of Science in Agro-Ecology 2015 2017
Aijuka Joshua Master of Science in Agro-Ecology 2015 2021
Naigaga Susan Bachelor of Education (Primary) 2014 2017
Sunday Simon Bachelor of Agriculture 2013 2018
Achilla Agnes Master of Arts in Development Studies 2016 2019
Chemutai Roseline Master of Science in Agro-Ecology 2015 2017
Akampwera Walkers Bachelor of Agriculture 2012 2016
Okare Moses Diploma in Education (Primary) 2014 2017
Namuddu Oliver Bachelor of Public Health - Health Promotion 2017 2021
Andio Jimmy Master of Science in Agro-Ecology 2013 2017
Mulindwa Stephen Bachelor of Arts in Democracy and Development Studies 2015 2019
Khasalamwa Barbra Bachelor of Science with Education (Secondary) 2015 2018
Byansi Samuel Bachelor of Education (Primary) 2015 2019
Obote Milton Otto Bachelor of Science Agriculture 2011 2016
Balikuddembe Matia Bachelor of Agriculture 2009 2016
Namuli Janepher Bachelor of Education (Primary) 2016 2019
Alir Kennedy Bachelor of Public Health - Health Promotion 2018 2021
Kitaka Mubarak Bachelor of Science with Education (Secondary) 2013 2016
Nyasenya Evelyne Bachelor of Arts in Ethics and Development Studies 2014 2017
Alioni Joseph Bachelor of Agriculture 2012 2016
Echidu Moses Bachelor of Science Organic Agriculture 2015 2019
Mbubi Caroline Bachelor of Business Administration and Management 2013 2017
Alikiroyo Annet Bachelor of Education (Primary) 2014 2017
Byamukama Bruce Master of Arts in Local Governance and Human Rights 2012 2017
Angiro Charles Bachelor of Arts in Democracy and Development Studies 2014 2019

Add User | Export- Emails | Export- Phones | Export- Admissions