Name Course Admission Graduation
Khaoya Annet Irene Master of Arts in Development Studies 2014 2018
Akullo Concy Bachelor of Arts with Education (Secondary) 2015 2018
Nabaka Proscovia Master of Arts in Development Studies 2015 2018
Domasias Kayemba Master of Arts in Development Studies 2015 2018
Nakyazze Samalie Mukasa Master of Arts in Development Studies 2015 2018
Alex Tumusiime Diploma in Local Governance and Human Rights 2016 2018
Wanglobo Dickson Master of Science in Monitoring and Evaluation 2015 2018
Wathum Juliet Bachelor of Arts in Democracy and Development Studies 2013 2018
Kawambe Felix Master of Science in Agro-Ecology 2014 2018
Nsasiirwe Sheillah Master of Public Health Population and Reproductive Health 2015 2018
Arinda Ernest Diploma in Local Governance and Human Rights 2016 2018
Nampeera Gertrude Bachelor of Science in Information Technology 2015 2018
Kasozi Emmanuel Bachelor of Science in Information Technology 2015 2018
Nnyanzi Flavia Master of Science in Agro-Ecology 2014 2018
Alimungiza Constantine Bachelor of Business Administration and Management 2009 2012
Justine Nakyonyi Bachelor of Science in Information Technology 2015 2018
Kemigisha Cynthia Bachelor of Arts in Ethics and Development Studies 2010 2013
Misanvu Andrew Micheal Bachelor of Science in Information Technology 2015 2018
Aguti Betty Rose Master of Arts in Local Governance and Human Rights 2010 2013
Ssekamatte Robert Suubi Bachelor of Science in Information Technology 2015 2018
Nasimiyu Lynette Matinyi Entreprenuership for Impact Master of Business Administration 2010 2013
Bweguyibwa Monicah Bachelor of Social Development and Counselling 2014 2017
Minisare Justin Rotto Zein Bachelor of Arts in Local Governance and Human Rights 2013 2018
Mukalazi Patrick Master of Business Administration 2012 2014
Nambooze Judith Bachelor of Business Administration and Management 2007 2010
Omoding Bernard Bachelor of Arts in Microfinance and Community Development 2013 2015
Anenocan Harriet Paska Anywar Bachelor of Business Administration and Management 1995 1998
Methode Mulamira Cyrille Bachelor of Science (Economics, Statistics, Computer Science, Mathematics) 2015 2018
Kabugho Jasinta Bachelor of Arts in Local Governance and Human Rights 2010 2014
Adile Nelson Bachelor of Science in Agriculture (General) 2013 2017

Add User | Export- Emails | Export- Phones | Export- Admissions