Name Course Admission Graduation
Mashandich Thomas Bachelor of Business Administration and Management 2017 2022
Wamoya Denis Bachelor of Arts with Education (Secondary) 2018 2022
Otingole Paul Entreprenuership for Impact Master of Business Administration 2018 2022
Isabirye Alex Diploma in Education (Primary) 2018 2022
Maswele Moses Bachelor of Arts in Ethics and Development Studies 2018 2022
Ofwono Yugojohn Master of Arts in Development Studies 2018 2022
Simiyu Juma Diploma in Education (Primary) 2018 2022
Ocaya Simon Bachelor of Agriculture 2017 2022
Manishimwe Stephen Diploma in Education (Primary) 2006 2008
Kiseka Keneth Bsc in Environmental Design 2010 2022
Akonja Agatha Bachelor of Science in Information Technology 2017 2022
Aloyo Winifred Diploma in Education (Primary) 2018 2022
Ayenyo Christine Diploma in Transformative Education and Faith 2019 2022
Ssemuganyi Patrick Bachelor of Science Agriculture 2015 2022
Oluka Spencer Bachelor of Arts in Ethics and Development Studies 2015 2022
Ogwang Humphrey Master of Business Administration 2018 2022
Ninsiima Linda Diploma in Education (Primary) 2018 2022
Keeya Allan Bachelor of Social Development and Counselling 2015 2022
Okello Bernards Master of Arts in Local Governance and Human Rights 2017 2022
Akampa Rugaba Johnson Bachelor of Arts in Democracy and Development Studies 2016 2022
Odong Wycliff Bachelor of Arts in Local Governance and Human Rights 2014 2022
Namugwe Olivia Bachelor of Education (Primary) 2018 2022
Nakimera Justine Master of Education 2017 2022
Okello Dan Entreprenuership for Impact Master of Business Administration 2019 2022
Sunday Gerald Bachelor of Science Agriculture 2017 2022
Mutai Martin Bachelor of Science in Agriculture (General) 2017 2022
Poya Betty Mikaya Bachelor of Agriculture 2015 2022
Nambuya Esther Bachelor of Education (Primary) 2017 2022
Malunda Thomas Master of Science in Agro-Ecology 2019 2022
Ssali Christine Bachelor of Education (Primary) 2017 2022

Add User | Export- Emails | Export- Phones | Export- Admissions