Name Course Admission Graduation
Mulondo Arnold Bachelor of Arts with Education (Secondary) 2016 2019
Hiire Siragi Bachelor of Science with Education (Secondary) 2016 2019
Jimmy Nangiro Bachelor of Agriculture 2016 2019
Nanseera Tracy Bachelor of Science in Accounting and Finance 2016 2019
Nalwoga Heron Docus Diploma in Local Governance and Human Rights 2017 2019
Kimbugwe Rogers Diploma in Local Governance and Human Rights 2017 2019
Woira Grace Bachelor of Science in Information Technology 2016 2019
Atuhaire Gloria Bachelor of Science in Accounting and Finance 2016 2019
Mpiima Patience Bachelor of Science in Accounting and Finance 2016 2019
Ninsiima Mbubi Catherine Bachelor of Business Administration and Management 2016 2019
Nalwadda Jacquiline Bachelor of Business Administration and Management 2016 2019
Ninsiima Ameria Bachelor of Arts in Ethics and Development Studies 2016 2019
Ayebale Brinah Bachelor of Science in Accounting and Finance 2015 2019
Nakamya Carolyne Bachelor of Science in Accounting and Finance 2014 2019
Kasadha Jackson Bachelor of Science with Education (Secondary) 2016 2019
Nambuya Sharon Bachelor of Science in Accounting and Finance 2014 2019
Kyaligonza Lawrence Bachelor of Education (Primary) 2015 2019
Nakiyonga Maria Hilda Bachelor of Business Administration and Management 2016 2019
Nabaweesi Dorothy Bachelor of Business Administration and Management 2016 2019
Zalwango Rebecca Master of Refugee and Migration Studies 2015 2019
Akode John Peter Bachelor of Education (Primary) 2016 2019
Nakawojjwa Doroth Bachelor of Arts with Education (Secondary) 2016 2019
Kiprop Fred Sikuku Master of Science in Monitoring and Evaluation 2016 2019
Magembe Derrick Bachelor of Business Administration and Management 2016 2019
Masereka Enos Mirembe Master of Public Health Population and Reproductive Health 2016 2019
Kiwalabye Paul Bachelor of Social Development and Counselling 2013 2016
Kiwalabye Paul Entreprenuership for Impact Master of Business Administration 2017 2019
Abiriga Isaac Entreprenuership for Impact Master of Business Administration 2017 2019
Anyango Teddy Lydia Bachelor of Arts with Education (Secondary) 2016 2019
Nakalembe Sylivia Diploma in Education (Primary) 2016 2019

Add User | Export- Emails | Export- Phones | Export- Admissions