Name Course Admission Graduation
Kemigisha Ruth Mary Bachelor of Public Health - Health Promotion 2016 2018
Busingye Percy Bachelor of Business Administration and Management 2015 2018
Nakiwomya Angel Bachelor of Education (Primary) 2015 2018
Mwebaze Godfrey Bachelor of Education (Primary) 2015 2018
Kanyankole Geoffrey Bachelor of Science in Agriculture (General) 2013 2018
Mapendo Badashonderana Noe Bachelor of Business Administration and Management 2015 2018
Kiyimba Achilles Bachelor of Education (Primary) 2015 2018
Nalubega Daphine Bachelor of Business Administration and Management 2015 2018
Kunihira Barbara Masters of Science in Agro Ecology 2016 2018
Musimenta Asaph Diploma in Education (Primary) 2015 2018
Muria Samson Lomoe Bachelor of Science (Economics, Statistics, Computer Science, Mathematics) 2015 2018
Bukenya Henry Bachelor of Business Administration and Management 2014 2018
Bambanze Nkuliye Emmanuel Diploma in Education (Primary) 2015 2018
Bamanya Livingstone Bachelor of Education (Primary) 2015 2018
Tugume Richard Bachelor of Education (Primary) 2015 2018
Mugisha Christopher Diploma in Education (Primary) 2015 2018
Bwogi Francis Bachelor of Education (Primary) 2015 2018
Nakabira Oliver Bachelor of Education (Primary) 2015 2018
Byarugaba Edson Mabwire Bachelor of Education (Primary) 2015 2018
Turinawe Michael Diploma in Education (Primary) 2015 2018
Namuhoma Jane Diploma in Education (Primary) 2015 2018
Byamukama Sylvester Bachelor of Education (Primary) 2015 2018
Semyalo Paul Bachelor of Education (Primary) 2015 2018
Namulindwa Rose Bachelor of Science in Agriculture (General) 2014 2018
Mwizuka Innocent Bachelor of Education (Primary) 2015 2018
Namulindwa Matilda Bachelor of Education (Primary) 2015 2018
Tushabirane John Mary Diploma in Education (Primary) 2015 2018
Naiga Ruth Bachelor of Education (Primary) 2015 2018
Mugisha Benjamin Bachelor of Education (Primary) 2015 2018
Nabateregga Mary Diploma in Education (Primary) 2015 2018

Add User | Export- Emails | Export- Phones | Export- Admissions