Name | Course | Admission | Graduation | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kasozi Moses | Master of Business Administration | 2020 | 2023 | ||
Jakisa Chrisper | Bachelor of Agriculture | 2018 | 2023 | ||
Ntumwa Darius | Bachelor of Business Administration and Management | 2019 | 2023 | ||
Nannozi Mary Margret | Bachelor of Business Administration and Management | 2019 | 2023 | ||
Waibi Godfrey | Bachelor of Science in Agriculture (General) | 2019 | 2023 | ||
Kabonge Henry | Bachelor of Science in Accounting and Finance | 2020 | 2023 | ||
Basiima Cornelious | Bachelor of Science in Information Technology | 2019 | 2023 | ||
Ewoo Ronald | Bachelor of Agricultural Economics and Agribusiness Management | 2020 | 2023 | ||
Nabirye Rebecca | Bachelor of Science in Agriculture (General) | 2019 | 2023 | ||
Atyam Sadick | Bachelor of Agricultural Economics and Agribusiness Management | 2020 | 2023 | ||
Angol John Mark | Bachelor of Agricultural Economics and Agribusiness Management | 2020 | 2023 | ||
Rqaboona Martha | Master of Arts in Development Studies | 2018 | 2023 | ||
Senjubu Peter | Bachelor of Arts in Microfinance and Community Development | 2018 | 2023 | ||
Godfred Jalawure | Bachelor of Science Agriculture | 2017 | 2023 | ||
Opolot Clement | Bachelor of Science in Agriculture (General) | 2019 | 2023 | ||
Kwikiraniza Habert | Bachelor of Arts in Microfinance and Community Development | 2018 | 2023 | ||
Kugonza Christopher | Master of Arts in Development Studies | 2017 | 2023 | ||
Mukoya Freda | Bachelor of Arts in Democracy and Development Studies | 2019 | 2023 | ||
Watuwa Job | Bachelor of Inclusive Deaf Education | 2020 | 2023 | ||
Tumwebaze Juliet | Bachelor of Business Administration and Management | 2019 | 2023 | ||
Kibuya Mary | Bachelor of Business Administration and Management | 2019 | 2023 | ||
Nabanoba Catherine D N | Bachelor of Science in Accounting and Finance | 2020 | 2023 | ||
Kyobe Bernard | Postgraduate Diploma in Education | 2022 | 2023 | ||
Mubiru Arthur | Bachelor of Procurement and Supply Chain Management | 2019 | 2023 | ||
Wani Samuel | Bachelor of Agricultural Economics and Agribusiness Management | 2020 | 2023 | ||
Otema Francis | Bachelor of Science in Agriculture (General) | 2019 | 2023 | ||
Abu Rufas Felix Elias | Bachelor of Science Agriculture | 2019 | 2023 | ||
Nanteza Haliima | Diploma in Education (Primary) | 2020 | 2023 | ||
Alinaitwe Joseph | Postgraduate Diploma in Education | 2020 | 2023 | ||
Nanteza Eva | Diploma in Education (Primary) | 2021 | 2023 |
« Prev 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188 189 190 191 192 193 194 195 196 197 198 199 200 201 202 203 204 205 206 207 208 209 210 211 212 213 214 215 Next » (6444)