Name Course Admission Graduation
Mangeni Richard Diploma in Education (Primary) 2016 2019
Katama Lutaaya Daniel Diploma in Education (Primary) 2016 2019
Mbigo Livingstone Bachelor of Arts with Education (Secondary) 2015 2018
Nakimera Irene Master of Public Health Health Promotion 2015 2019
Nakajubi Jackline Master of Public Health Health Promotion 2015 2019
Mbeiza Rose Bachelor of Science with Education (Secondary) 2016 2019
Namubiru Zula Diploma in Education (Primary) 2016 2019
Mawejje Edward Bachelor of Education (Primary) 2016 2019
Ssentongo Ivan Diploma in Education (Primary) 2016 2019
Nsambu Brian Bachelor of Science in Accounting and Finance 2016 2019
Musinguzi Edison Bachelor of Science in Agriculture (General) 2015 2019
Nalweyiso Esther Kyakuwa Diploma in Education (Primary) 2016 2019
Opio Vincent Bachelor of Arts in Democracy and Development Studies 2015 2019
Nalumansi Joelia Bachelor of Science in Accounting and Finance 2016 2019
Nankya Jovia Dovic Bachelor of Science in Accounting and Finance 2014 2019
Mayanja Grace Bachelor of Science in Accounting and Finance 2014 2019
Nabukenya Penninah Bachelor of Public Health - Health Promotion 2017 2019
Anyeko Moses Diploma in Education (Primary) 2016 2019
Canrach Hoswarld Bachelor of Agriculture 2016 2019
Onekalit Reagan Bachelor of Agriculture 2016 2019
Bileni Stanslas Bachelor of Science Agriculture 2015 2019
Kangume Annet Diploma in Education (Primary) 2016 2019
Ntimba Edmond Master of Business Administration 2014 2019
Ojobiru Joyce Bachelor of Education (Primary) 2015 2019
Tumuhairwe Getrida Diploma in Education (Primary) 2016 2019
Tumuhaise Criscent Master of Public Health Population and Reproductive Health 2017 2019
Ddingiro James Masters in Educational Administration and Management 2016 2019
Olupot Maurice Master of Arts in Human Rights 2016 2019
Mwase David Bachelor of Education (Primary) 2016 2019
Bashemera Daisy Bachelor of Business Administration and Management 2016 2019

Add User | Export- Emails | Export- Phones | Export- Admissions