Name Course Admission Graduation
Kyamanywa Harriet Diploma in Education (Primary) 2015 2018
Khainza Annet Bachelor of Arts in Ethics and Development Studies 2015 2018
Muduwa Judith Bachelor of Arts in Ethics and Development Studies 2013 2018
Isuja Sylvester Master of Arts in Development Studies 2015 2018
Mutonyi Rita Mungoma Bachelor of Arts in Ethics and Development Studies 2015 2018
Watenga Fred Bachelor of Business Administration and Management 2015 2018
Wabule Esther Bachelor of Arts in Ethics and Development Studies 2015 2018
Ndayishimiye Don De Dieu Bachelor of Science (Economics, Statistics, Computer Science, Mathematics) 2015 2018
Nsubuga Michael Bachelor of Business Administration and Management 2015 2018
Irakoze Kelly Ange Bachelor of Science (Economics, Statistics, Computer Science, Mathematics) 2015 2018
Lokiru Sisto Dodoth Bachelor of Arts in Democracy and Development Studies 2014 2018
Kumakech Ceaser Bachelor of Business Administration and Management 2015 2018
Ntumwa Bagayamukwe Jean Claude Bachelor of Science in Information Technology 2015 2018
Nakatoogo Yasinta Bachelor of Public Health - Health Promotion 2016 2018
Ssali Peter Bachelor of Science in Information Technology 2015 2018
Nyadoi Solome Bachelor of Business Administration and Management 2015 2018
Kayiga Charles Bachelor of Business Administration and Management 2015 2018
Kagoya Salama Bachelor of Arts in Ethics and Development Studies 2015 2018
Nakalawa Aisha Kirabo Diploma in Education (Primary) 2015 2018
Musimami Gerald Bachelor of Science in Agriculture (General) 2015 2018
Ikiporo Josephine Bachelor of Arts with Education (Secondary) 2015 2018
Orone Silver Diploma in Computer Science and Information Technology 2016 2018
Tuombe Jane Musoke Diploma in Education (Primary) 2015 2018
Kabandize Philip Bachelor of Science in Agriculture (General) 2013 2018
Mutayomba Jude Bachelor of Education (Primary) 2015 2018
Aliganyira Judith Bachelor of Arts in Ethics and Development Studies 2015 2018
Gyabi Herbert Diploma in Computer Science and Information Technology 2016 2018
Rucoru Elizabeth Bachelor of Science in Agriculture (General) 2013 2018
Ndagire Beatrice Bachelor of Arts with Education (Secondary) 2015 2018
Mugonyi Peter Diploma in Computer Science and Information Technology 2016 2018

Add User | Export- Emails | Export- Phones | Export- Admissions