Name Course Admission Graduation
Abaa Herbert Bachelor of Science Agriculture 2019 2023
Tumwesigye Michael Master of Science in Monitoring and Evaluation 2018 2023
Miwanda Albert Master of Science in Monitoring and Evaluation 2018 2023
Kyamulabi Beatrice Bachelor of Science in Accounting and Finance 2017 2023
Atwiine Christine Bachelor of Science in Accounting and Finance 2017 2023
Ndawula Kenneth Joel Bachelor of Law 2019 2023
Sennoga Sanyu Master of Business Administration 2018 2023
Senkambi John Bachelor of Business Administration and Management 2020 2023
Sekubulwa Eddy Master of Research and Public Policy 2018 2023
Baingana Benjamin Master of Science in Monitoring and Evaluation 2020 2023
Kaiga Joseph Noel Bachelor of Arts in Democracy and Development Studies 2018 2023
Namudu Immaculate Master of Business Administration 2019 2023
Nalwaoga Manjeli Master of Business Administration 2019 2023
Mayambala Nicholas Master of Science in Monitoring and Evaluation 2020 2023
Kajuma Swaleh Master of Science in Agro-Ecology 2020 2023
Amusugut Florence Bachelor of Education (Primary) 2020 2023
Ssemakula Joseph Bachelor of Education (Primary) 2020 2023
Gesare Agnes Bachelor of Education (Primary) 2020 2023
Nelima Rose Bachelor of Inclusive Deaf Education 2019 2023
Naboso Richard Bachelor of Inclusive Deaf Education 2019 2023
Mbabazi Sarah Master of Business Administration 2012 2023
Ngabirano Christopher Master of Science in Monitoring and Evaluation 2020 2023
Ajok Joan Julian Bachelor of Law 2019 2023
Lubanga Lawrence Diploma in Computer Science and Information Technology 2017 2023
Natuhwera Ronald Bachelor of Law 2019 2023
Kyotungire Catherine Master of Business Administration 2016 2023
Akena Deo Desire Bachelor of Agriculture 2020 2023
Lubanga Lawrence Diploma in Computer Science and Information Technology 2017 2023
Wanyakala Peter Master of Business Administration 2018 2023
Ogwal Denis Master of Business Administration 2019 2023

Add User | Export- Emails | Export- Phones | Export- Admissions