Name Course Admission Graduation
Musabinakhaondo Zepia Diploma in Education (Primary) 2018 2022
Nalutaya James Bachelor of Education (Primary) 2019 2022
Nalwoga Claire Bachelor of Arts with Education (Secondary) 2017 2022
Nalwoga Claire Bachelor of Arts English Language and Literature (Secondary) 2017 2022
Ochieng Fredrick Bachelor of Arts with Education (Secondary) 2018 2022
Nabagereka Prisca Bachelor of Science in Economics and Statistics 2019 2022
Kagoye Charles Master of Education 2017 2022
Tumwebaze Andrew Bachelor of Science with Education (Secondary) 2019 2022
Nakitende Clare Bachelor of Business Administration and Management 2018 2022
Byakagaba Mary Master of Education 2018 2022
Namara Jackline Bachelor of Arts with Education (Secondary) 2019 2022
Bakka Abdukarim Bachelor of Social Work and Social Administration 2019 2022
Mwesigwa Mathias Bachelor of Science in Information Technology 2019 2022
Amony Annet Bachelor of Agriculture 2018 2022
Ssebulime Edward Diploma in Education (Primary) 2019 2022
Looyan Victora Master of Business Administration 2013 2022
Irankunda Innocent Bachelor of Science Agriculture 2018 2022
Ayesiga Patrick Bachelor of Science in Economics and Statistics 2019 2022
Ssemwanga Joseph Bachelor of Science in Information Technology 2017 2022
Kateregga Francis Bachelor of Arts with Education (Secondary) 2017 2022
Aloyo Anna Babra Bachelor of Science (Economics, Statistics, Computer Science, Mathematics) 2019 2022
Nakavuma Olivia Bachelor of Science in Economics and Statistics 2019 2022
Mariamungu Tom Bachelor of Science Agriculture 2018 2022
Namuyimbwa Milly Diploma in Education (Primary) 2019 2022
Ocen Terence Journalism and Mass Communication 2019 2022
Namuddu Maria Bachelor of Agriculture 2018 2022
Bonefansi Bona Bachelor of Agriculture 2018 2022
Yikiru Justine Master of Arts in Development Studies 2017 2022
Namukasa Ruth Master of Business Administration 2019 2022
Nakawoza Hindu Bachelor of Science Agriculture 2018 2022

Add User | Export- Emails | Export- Phones | Export- Admissions