Name Course Admission Graduation
Arop Denis Nono Master of Business Administration 2017 2020
Acen Jovial Bachelor of Social Development and Counselling 2017 2020
Nakibuule Margaret Bachelor of Business Administration and Management 2017 2020
Asiimwe Grace Bachelor of Business Administration and Management 2017 2020
Okurmu Edimond Bachelor of Science in Agriculture (General) 2016 2020
Thok John Panchol Bachelor of Agriculture 2017 2020
Gumoshabe Gertrude Diploma in Computer Science and Information Technology 2018 2020
Ssegawa Alex Bachelor of Business Administration and Management 2017 2020
Ondoga Donald Bachelor of Science in Agriculture (General) 2016 2020
Twikirize Harriet Diploma in Education (Primary) 2017 2020
Agumenaitwe Moses Diploma in Education (Primary) 2017 2020
Nandudu Faith Mary Bachelor of Business Administration and Management 2017 2020
Nakayenga Justine Master of Arts in Development Studies 2018 2020
Kisaakye Angelline Master of Arts in Development Studies 2018 2020
Nayiga Brenda Master of Arts in Development Studies 2017 2020
Adongpiny Esther Faith Bachelor of Arts in Local Governance and Human Rights 2016 2020
Nakato Mary Cathy Bachelor of Science in Information Technology 2015 2020
Leku Jesse Bachelor of Science in Information Technology 2017 2020
Yiga Gordan Bachelor of Business Administration and Management 2017 2020
Orishaba Evalyne Bachelor of Arts in Local Governance and Human Rights 2016 2020
Mawebe John Bosco Master of Science in Information Systems 2016 2020
Nakamya Cathy Nanteza Bachelor of Science in Information Technology 2017 2020
Muhangi Roland Mugisha Diploma in Computer Science and Information Technology 2018 2020
Irankunda Michaela Bachelor of Business Administration and Management 2017 2020
Adongo Lydia Bachelor of Agriculture 2016 2020
Nakayima Margret Bachelor of Business Administration and Management 2017 2020
Asiimire Lydia Bachelor of Science in Information Technology 2017 2020
Tusiime Mary Goretti Entreprenuership for Impact Master of Business Administration 2018 2020
Onekalit Keneth Bachelor of Science in Agriculture (General) 2016 2020
Namugenyi Irene Bachelor of Science in Accounting and Finance 2019 2020

Add User | Export- Emails | Export- Phones | Export- Admissions