Name Course Admission Graduation
Gyagenda Kabiri Jim Jem Diploma in Democracy and Development Studies 2014 2018
Bogere Micheal Bachelor of Business Administration and Management 2010 2013
Tugumisirize Aloysius Entreprenuership for Impact Master of Business Administration 2015 2018
Topoth Charles Diploma in Democracy and Development Studies 2014 2018
Namuyiga Eva Bachelor of Science in Information Technology 2011 2018
Nabisenke Sylvia Master of Business Administration 2012 2018
Nankya Percy Bachelor of Business Administration and Management 2014 2018
Bakkabulindi Mwazi James Bachelor of Business Administration and Management 2014 2018
Basikania Bwambale Pascal Bachelor of Arts in Microfinance and Community Development 2013 2018
Chemweno Tonny Entreprenuership for Impact Master of Business Administration 2015 2018
Katabaazi Francis Katongole Entreprenuership for Impact Master of Business Administration 2015 2018
Kesande Emily Bachelor of Arts in Microfinance and Community Development 2012 2018
Matovu Charles Entreprenuership for Impact Master of Business Administration 2015 2018
Ndyomunsi Alex Duncan Bachelor of Science in Information Technology 2012 2018
Byakika Ronald Entreprenuership for Impact Master of Business Administration 2015 2018
Nakenisa Jusline Kumbe Masua Bachelor of Arts in Microfinance and Community Development 2014 2018
Mugisa Robert Entreprenuership for Impact Master of Business Administration 2015 2018
Mukonyezi Rosemary Bachelor of Science in Agriculture (General) 2013 2018
Ssebuwufu Deogratius Bachelor of Arts in Microfinance and Community Development 2015 2018
Alungur Priscilla Bachelor of Arts in Microfinance and Community Development 2015 2018
Nabbanja Teddy Bachelor of Arts in Microfinance and Community Development 2015 2018
Pitia Martin Yongo Moi Bachelor of Arts in Microfinance and Community Development 2014 2018
Moses Ssenyonjo Entreprenuership for Impact Master of Business Administration 2015 2018
Nyenje Joshua Bachelor of Social Development and Counselling 2013 2018
Maulungo Berna Bachelor of Business Administration and Management 2014 2018
Namusyo Arthur Diploma in Computer Science and Information Technology 2015 2018
Katende Ronald Bachelor of Arts in Democracy and Development Studies 2013 2018
Owiny Ben Bachelor of Business Administration and Management 2013 2018
Sebutiko James Bachelor of Science in Accounting and Finance 2016 2018
Wanjohi Charles Mutahi Master of Science in Ict Management, Policy and Architectural Design 2015 2018

Add User | Export- Emails | Export- Phones | Export- Admissions