Name Course Admission Graduation
Ssengooba Hassan Diploma in Records and Information Management 2014 2016
Tumwine Norbert Bachelor of Science Agriculture 2015 2019
Tumusiime Aventino Diploma in Education (Primary) 2009 2012
Kotevu Christpher Bachelor of Agriculture 2014 2017
Mutai Fred Bachelor of Science in Agriculture (General) 2015 2019
Opira Lillian Diploma in Health Promotion and Education 2016 2018
Kwagala Betty Bachelor of Science Agriculture 2015 2019
Munguryek Violet Bachelor of Science Agriculture 2015 2019
Serumpaniae Ronald Bachelor of Agriculture 2015 2019
Mbogo Cyrus Bachelor of Science in Agriculture (General) 2015 2019
Palanda Obumai Robert Bachelor of Science Agriculture 2015 2019
Opio Simon Bachelor of Science Agriculture 2015 2019
Jjemba David Bachelor of Science in Agriculture (General) 2015 2019
Lutataza Alson Bachelor of Science in Agriculture (General) 2015 2019
Ahehwa Luka Bachelor of Science in Agriculture (General) 2015 2019
Nakidde Juliane Rebecca Bachelor of Science in Business Economics 2013 2016
Tino Christine Bachelor of Science in Agriculture (General) 2015 2019
Egau Daniel Bachelor of Science in Agriculture (General) 2014 2019
Okure Moses Bachelor of Science in Agriculture (General) 2014 2019
Egau Daniel Bachelor of Science in Agriculture (General) 2014 2019
Ajok Molly Olwoch Bachelor of Science Agriculture 2015 2019
Kugonza Fred Bachelor of Science Organic Agriculture 2015 2019
Nafula Teopista Bachelor of Science in Agriculture (General) 2015 2019
Rubuga Baker Bachelor of Science in Agriculture (General) 2015 2019
Happy Resty Bachelor of Science in Agriculture (General) 2015 2019
Ndyanabo Moses Bachelor of Science in Agriculture (General) 2015 2019
Eletu Emmanuel Bachelor of Science in Agriculture (General) 2015 2019
Ruto Isaac Bachelor of Science Organic Agriculture 2015 2019
Segawa Henry Bachelor of Science in Agriculture (General) 2015 2019
Moru Charles Dimo Bachelor of Science in Agriculture (General) 2015 2019

Add User | Export- Emails | Export- Phones | Export- Admissions