Name Course Admission Graduation
Akena Robert Bachelor of Science in Agriculture (General) 2013 2018
Arinda Moses Bachelor of Science in Agriculture (General) 2013 2018
Tibwamulala Esther Nancy Bachelor of Arts with Education (Secondary) 2014 2018
Oriada Michael Bachelor of Science in Information Technology 2013 2018
Murangira Jonan Master of Arts in Development Studies 2011 2014
Nshemereirwe Tasha Bachelor of Science in Information Technology 2012 2016
Warugaba Leornard Bachelor of Business Administration and Management 2010 2014
Kaddu Emmy Bachelor of Science (Economics, Statistics, Computer Science, Mathematics) 2013 2016
Tumusabe Robert Bachelor of Science (Economics, Statistics, Computer Science, Mathematics) 2013 2016
Kinalwa Martha Master of Business Administration 2014 2016
Byaruhanga Francis Bachelor of Science in Agriculture (General) 2013 2017
Komuntale Isabel Majugo Bachelor of Science in Information Technology 2013 2016
Orono Michael Bachelor of Arts in Local Governance and Human Rights 2013 2017
Akutu Zadok Diploma in Democracy and Development Studies 2013 2017
Komakech Stephen Bachelor of Science in Agriculture (General) 2011 2017
Mawa George Lazarous Bachelor of Arts in Democracy and Development Studies 2013 2017
Ade Duku Michael Bachelor of Arts in Democracy and Development Studies 2013 2017
Moro John Bachelor of Arts in Democracy and Development Studies 2013 2017
Taban Kennedy Bachelor of Arts in Democracy and Development Studies 2013 2017
Achiro Joyce Odera Bachelor of Arts in Local Governance and Human Rights 2013 2017
Moludrale Thomas Adrababa Bachelor of Arts in Democracy and Development Studies 2013 2017
Deng Puot Mabor James Bachelor of Arts in Local Governance and Human Rights 2011 2017
Ojok Samuael Bachelor of Arts in Democracy and Development Studies 2013 2017
Abio Scovia Bachelor of Arts in Democracy and Development Studies 2013 2017
Amito Kevin Okot Bachelor of Arts in Democracy and Development Studies 2013 2017
Okwakol Stephen Bachelor of Arts in Democracy and Development Studies 2013 2017
Kemirembe Hedwig Shaggy Bachelor of Arts in Local Governance and Human Rights 2013 2017
Ecumu Francis Bachelor of Science in Agriculture (General) 2012 2016
Oluk Robert Bachelor of Science in Agriculture (General) 2012 2016
Edaku David Bachelor of Science in Agriculture (General) 2012 2016

Add User | Export- Emails | Export- Phones | Export- Admissions