Name Course Admission Graduation
Busingye Nicola Master of Business Administration 2017 2022
Namukasa Sarah Bachelor of Public Health - Health Promotion 2019 2022
Iwala Sharon Bachelor of Public Health - Health Promotion 2017 2022
Abalo Christine Bachelor of Science Agriculture 2018 2022
Nassaazi Annet Bachelor of Business Administration and Management 2019 2022
Nakakawa Josephine Maters of Science in Health Services Management 2019 2022
Mwesigwa Peter Bachelor of Inclusive Deaf Education 2019 2022
Okello Moris Bachelor of Agriculture 2018 2022
Onen Geoffrey Bachelor of Arts in Democracy and Development Studies 2017 2022
Asiimwe Collins Bachelor of Agriculture 2018 2022
Twishime Julius Diploma in Primary Education 2019 2022
Ofwono Vitalis Felix Master of Science in Monitoring and Evaluation 2016 2022
Nyaburu Scovia Postgraduate Diploma in Teaching and Learning in Higher Education 2021 2022
Mugisha Obed Master of Business Administration 2019 2022
Akol Mary Bachelor of Agriculture 2019 2022
Kibanga Johnbaptist Master of Science in Information Systems 2017 2022
Mujumbi Fredrick Masters Public Health Reproductive Health 2019 2022
Mansour Abassi Bachelor of Public Health - Health Promotion 2019 2022
Lokut Joseph Bachelor of Agriculture 2019 2022
Namuddu Brenda Bachelor of Science in Accounting and Finance 2019 2022
Nassuuna Caroline Bachelor of Business Administration and Management 2019 2022
Ndunguse Geoffrey Bachelor of Education (Primary) 2019 2022
Kitone Robert Bachelor of Business Administration and Management 2019 2022
Lokiru Andrew Diploma in Education (Primary) 2017 2022
Longora John Diploma in Education (Primary) 2019 2022
Wakirwaine Damalie Master of Business Administration 2019 2022
Nankya Mary Teopist Masters Public Health Reproductive Health 2019 2022
Maumbe Fred Mike Master of Business Administration 2019 2022
Iiko Sylvia Diploma in Democracy and Development Studies 2020 2022
Ipugau Mercy Diploma in Education (Primary) 2019 2022

Add User | Export- Emails | Export- Phones | Export- Admissions