Name Course Admission Graduation
Tendo Anthony Diploma in Computer Science and Information Technology 2020 2023
Ssenkumba Vicent Bachelor of Science in Computer Science 2020 2023
Asobora Moses Bachelor of Science in Information Technology 2020 2023
Ssengendo Marvin Bachelor of Business Administration and Management 2019 2023
Nabeeta Geofrey Master of Science in Ict Management, Policy and Architectural Design 2019 2023
Bukirwa Jennifer Francis Bachelor of Arts English Language and Literature (Secondary) 2019 2023
Okwir Alfred Dan Master of Science in Development Economics 2018 2023
Aheebwe Edward Bachelor of Business Administration and Management 2013 2016
Matovu Robert Master of Science in Ict Management, Policy and Architectural Design 2020 2023
Bamwesigye Crippen Master of Science in Ict Management, Policy and Architectural Design 2020 2023
Ahumuza Philomena Bachelor of Business Administration and Management 2018 2023
Masanga Dan Master of Science in Information Systems 2020 2023
Kimuli Bonita Bachelor of Science in Accounting and Finance 2019 2023
Tumusiime Elijah Nyiro Bachelor of Envronmental Design 2018 2023
Najjuma Jacqueline Master of Business Administration 2016 2023
Kasasa Ronald Bachelor of Inclusive Deaf Education 2020 2023
Akatukwasa Annonciata Bachelor of Business Administration and Management 2019 2023
Ssebunnya Hassan Bachelor of Arts in Democracy and Development Studies 2019 2023
Komuhimbo Annet Bachelor of Science in Accounting and Finance 2019 2023
Leila Alice Bachelor of Agriculture 2018 2023
Nabakadde Sylvia Master of Science in Monitoring and Evaluation 2020 2023
Diana Kyaringabira Bachelor of Arts with Education (Secondary) 2020 2023
Mark Bogere Bachelor of Science (Economics, Statistics, Computer Science, Mathematics) 2020 2023
Awori Petwa Bachelor of Science in Accounting and Finance 2021 2023
Ogwang David Masters of Science in Agro Ecology 2018 2023
Asiimwe Pamella Bachelor of Education (Primary) 2019 2023
Bikansobera Patrick Amooti Bachelor of Public Health - Health Promotion 2019 2023
Nakalinzi Christine Bachelor of Business Administration and Management 2020 2023
Muggaga Ivan Bachelor of Science in Information Technology 2019 2023
Kiweewa Anthony Bachelor of Arts with Education (Secondary) 2019 2023

Add User | Export- Emails | Export- Phones | Export- Admissions