Name | Course | Admission | Graduation | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ssembuusi Vincent | Bachelor of Business Administration and Management | 2019 | 2023 | ||
Nakasozi Joanitah | Bachelor of Business Administration and Management | 2019 | 2023 | ||
Tendo Anthony | Diploma in Computer Science and Information Technology | 2020 | 2023 | ||
Ssenkumba Vicent | Bachelor of Science in Computer Science | 2020 | 2023 | ||
Asobora Moses | Bachelor of Science in Information Technology | 2020 | 2023 | ||
Ssengendo Marvin | Bachelor of Business Administration and Management | 2019 | 2023 | ||
Nabeeta Geofrey | Master of Science in Ict Management, Policy and Architectural Design | 2019 | 2023 | ||
Bukirwa Jennifer Francis | Bachelor of Arts English Language and Literature (Secondary) | 2019 | 2023 | ||
Okwir Alfred Dan | Master of Science in Development Economics | 2018 | 2023 | ||
Aheebwe Edward | Bachelor of Business Administration and Management | 2013 | 2016 | ||
Matovu Robert | Master of Science in Ict Management, Policy and Architectural Design | 2020 | 2023 | ||
Bamwesigye Crippen | Master of Science in Ict Management, Policy and Architectural Design | 2020 | 2023 | ||
Ahumuza Philomena | Bachelor of Business Administration and Management | 2018 | 2023 | ||
Masanga Dan | Master of Science in Information Systems | 2020 | 2023 | ||
Kimuli Bonita | Bachelor of Science in Accounting and Finance | 2019 | 2023 | ||
Tumusiime Elijah Nyiro | Bachelor of Envronmental Design | 2018 | 2023 | ||
Najjuma Jacqueline | Master of Business Administration | 2016 | 2023 | ||
Kasasa Ronald | Bachelor of Inclusive Deaf Education | 2020 | 2023 | ||
Akatukwasa Annonciata | Bachelor of Business Administration and Management | 2019 | 2023 | ||
Ssebunnya Hassan | Bachelor of Arts in Democracy and Development Studies | 2019 | 2023 | ||
Komuhimbo Annet | Bachelor of Science in Accounting and Finance | 2019 | 2023 | ||
Leila Alice | Bachelor of Agriculture | 2018 | 2023 | ||
Nabakadde Sylvia | Master of Science in Monitoring and Evaluation | 2020 | 2023 | ||
Diana Kyaringabira | Bachelor of Arts with Education (Secondary) | 2020 | 2023 | ||
Mark Bogere | Bachelor of Science (Economics, Statistics, Computer Science, Mathematics) | 2020 | 2023 | ||
Awori Petwa | Bachelor of Science in Accounting and Finance | 2021 | 2023 | ||
Ogwang David | Masters of Science in Agro Ecology | 2018 | 2023 | ||
Asiimwe Pamella | Bachelor of Education (Primary) | 2019 | 2023 | ||
Bikansobera Patrick Amooti | Bachelor of Public Health - Health Promotion | 2019 | 2023 | ||
Nakalinzi Christine | Bachelor of Business Administration and Management | 2020 | 2023 |
« Prev 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188 189 190 191 192 193 194 195 196 197 198 199 200 201 202 203 204 205 206 207 208 209 210 211 212 213 214 215 Next » (6444)