Name Course Admission Graduation
Namusisi Sandra Bachelor of Science in Accounting and Finance 2018 2022
Apiyo Mary Stella Master of Science in Monitoring and Evaluation 2015 2022
Grace Juma Diploma in Transformative Education and Faith 2019 2022
Gubya Simon Peter Bachelor of Science in Accounting and Finance 2017 2022
Sunday Vincent Bachelor of Business Administration and Management 2018 2022
Nyamwija Lucia Master of Education Administration and Management 2017 2022
Acila Edward Bachelor of Education (Primary) 2017 2022
Nuwe Saison Masters of in Democracy and Development Studies 2018 2022
Nansitu Juliet Bachelor of Education (Primary) 2018 2022
Agonza Innocent Master of Refugee and Migration Studies 2014 2022
Tukamusiima Humble Diploma in Education (Primary) 2019 2022
Wanyenya Margaret Bachelor of Education (Primary) 2018 2022
Chemei Tonny Bachelor of Science in Agriculture (General) 2017 2022
Balirye Naluyinda Bachelor of Agriculture 2017 2022
Nabuuma Maria Kaddu Master of Arts in Human Rights 2017 2022
Mugizi Gilverse Bachelor of Agriculture 2017 2022
Kpeton Noris Bachelor of Science Agriculture 2017 2022
Iwutung Rogers Bachelor of Agriculture 2017 2022
James Wanadi Bachelor of Agriculture 2017 2022
Turinawe Julius Diploma in Education (Primary) 2018 2022
Kiweewa Saidi Bachelor of Arts with Education (Secondary) 2018 2022
Balinda James Bachelor of Education (Primary) 2017 2022
Nakisozi Annet Bachelor of Arts with Education (Secondary) 2018 2022
Okwera Richard Lisborn Bachelor of Science in Agriculture (General) 2017 2022
Rutaro Moses Diploma in Education (Primary) 2017 2022
Kinyera Denis Bachelor of Science in Agriculture (General) 2017 2022
Mweigwa Timothy Bachelor of Business Administration and Management 2017 2022
Nakigudde Costance Bachelor of Arts with Education (Secondary) 2018 2022
Tibenkana Flavia Master of Science in Ict Management, Policy and Architectural Design 2017 2022
Katooko Betty Wajje Diploma in Education (Primary) 2017 2022

Add User | Export- Emails | Export- Phones | Export- Admissions